Festivalio-konkurso dalyviai

Pianistai

Kategorija A

1. Gabrielius Žiubrys
2. Ana Udelcovaitė
3. Airidė Stankevičiūtė
4. Matas Zaleckis
5. Beata Venckaitytė
6. Varvara Dovzhenko /Rusijos Federacija/ Russian Federation
7. Beatričė Remeikaitė
8. Jorė Varnaitė
9. Snaigė Lukoševičiūtė
10. Daria Evstafyeva /Rusijos Federacija/ Russian Federation
11. Ūla Totoraitytė
12. Bogdan Guida
13. Anželika Kotryna Buividaitė
14. Miglė Grigalavičiūtė

Kategorija B
1. Jokūbas Žvaliauskas
2. Aleksandra Počivalova /Rusijos Federacija/ Russian Federation
3. Ugnė Balevičiūtė
4. Ieva Visockytė
5. Aušrinė Strakšaitė
6. Ugnė Rimkutė
7. Beatričė Žiubrytė
8. Pak Sofia
9. Marija Viršilaitė
10. Arsenij Zaguliajev /Rusijos Federacija/ Russian Federation
11. Chekalkina Maria
12. Elžbieta Kazanavičiūtė
13. Arvydas Krasauskas
14. Kleshniak Polina
15. Ivan Kazmenko /Rusijos Federacija/ RussianFederation
16. Kristupas Klimkaitis
17. Kasparas Vincentas Mičiūnas
18. Marija Guščiūtė
19. Marina Nurmetova /Rusijos Federacija/ RussianFederation
20. Erikas Sadauskas

Kategorija C
1. Meda Šaltytė
2. Julijan Germanovič
3. Augustė Petkūnaitė
4. Ieva Petkūnaitė
5. Martyna Kučinskaitė

Kategorija A1
1. Anastasija Isakova
2. Vakarė Stankevičiūtė
3. Mindaugas Jonas Strauka

Kategorija B1
1. Elzė Lipnickaitė
2. Rytis Kasparas Šapka
3. Kotryna Baltrimaitė
4. Aida Krivelytė
5. Eva Bazytė
6. Vitas Svigaris
7. Jonas Benjaminas Balsys

Kategorija C1
1. Guostė Bridikytė
2. Kliment Jeremčuk
3. Ugnė Kavaliauskaitė
4. Lina Žutautaitė
5. Taisija Kuščenko
6. Lukas Gedvilas
7. Gintė Preisaitė

Kategorija D
1. Eleza Caroline Davis
2. Kamilė Zaveckaitė
3. Michele D'Ascenzo / Italija/Italy

Kategorija E
1. Oksana Karataj
Fortepijoniniai ansambliai

Kategorija A

1. Artiom Citovič
Paulius Sagevičius

Kategorija B
1. Aleksandra Počivalova
Arsenij Zaguliajev/Rusijos Federacija/Russian Federation
2. Evelina Bublytė
Emilija Vietrinaitė

Kategorija C
1. Daria Goliatkina
Vera Postnikova/Rusijos Federacija/Russian Federation
2. Emilija Rizgelytė
Ema Štaraitė
3. Lukas Kuleš
Arnoldas Leleika

Kameriniai ansambliai
Kategorija A
1. Emilija Jakuškaitė
Viltė Andriukaitytė
2. Ugnė Lamsaitytė
Mindaugas Pocius

Kategorija B
1. Justė Česlevičiūtė
Ugnė Staralevičiūtė
2. Liwei Sun
Liepa Pikelytė
3. Nerijus Čepulis
Goda Bendzelauskaitė
4. Fausta Gumbelevičiūtė
Aistė Voverytė
Ugnė Blaškytė
Estela Marcinkevičiūtė
5. Goda Bužavaitė
Augustinas Jurgaitis
6. Medeina Kalasauskaitė
Dovydas Lukoševičiuis
7. Rytis Balandis
Salvijus Striuogys
8. Ieva Bakutytė
Darius Verza
9. Ineta Stonkutė
Evelina Stonkutė
10. Emilė Brazytė
Sandra Sakovičiūtė
Emilija Marija Valujevič
Kotryna Verikaitė
Deivilė Šestakovskytė
Damian Kondratovič
Paulina Vitkovskytė
Michail Novikov
Diana Jakovlevaitė
Marija Beperšč / mokytoja

Kategorija C
1. Inesa Degutytė
Simonas Margevičius
2. Patricija Poškevičiūtė
Aistė Vaicekauskaitė
Laura Raziulytė
3. Karolina Pavlovaitė
Austėja Vilčinskaitė
4. Kristijonas Bučiūnas
Gabrielė Stankevičiūtė
5. Gabrielė Fišerytė
Gabrielė Depšytė
6. Aleksas Filipenkovas
Emilija Filipenkovaitė
Viktorija Muchlia

Kategorija C1
1. Ugnė Kaušiūtė
Klementina Venciūtė
Šarūnas Pozniakovas
2. Aurelija Poškaitė
Loreta Haidari
3. Gabija Maknavičiūtė
Laura Staponkutė

Kategorija D
1. Rugilė Šilalytė
Karolis Sabaliauskas
Gustas Raudonius
2. Dorotė Vdovinskytė
Laura Staponkutė
Deividas Dumčius

Kategorija E
1. Vytenis Gurstis
Vaidrius Smilinskas
2. Joana Daunytė
Vita Marija Daunytė
Elena Daunytė
Kotryna Ugnė Daunytė
3. Karolina Baleckaitė
Eglė Juciūtė - Matelienė
Jonė Janiukštienė
Raimonda Virvytienė
Dainininkai

Kategorija A

1. Augustė Rutkauskaitė

Kategorija B
1. Vakarė Kulbokaitė
2. Sofija Ziuziova
3. Estela Marcinkevičiūtė
4. Ernestas Brazovskis

Kategorija C
1. Julijan Germanovič
2. Simonas Krukonis
3. Simona Skrebutėnaitė
4. Denis Smirnov
5. Marija Vašurkina

Kategorija C1
1. Klaudijus Zajančkauskas
2. Oksana Sokolova

Kategorija D
1. Marius Prižgintas
2. Paulius Prasauskas
3. Žilvinas Steponas Miškinis
4. Ieva Samaitytė
5. Ieva Repeckaitė
6. Vaiva Datenytė
7. Agnė Buškevičiūtė
8. Inesa Brazytė
9. Olesia Mamonenko
10. Juozas Janužas

Kategorija E
1. Monta Martinsone
2. Aistė Pilibavičiūtė
3. Dovilė Kazonaitė
4. Kristina Petrauskas
5. Dzhulyetta Kocharova Belgija/Belgium
Comments